Torneo Emanuele Riva - Anno 2022 - Società Dilettanti

PrimoTurno

Sedicesimi

Ottavi

Quarti

Semifinali

Finale


  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
 
  
 
  
 
  
 
 
 
  
 
  
 
  
 
 
 
  
 
  
 
  
 
 
 
  
 
  
 
  
 
 
 
  
 
  
 
  
 
 
 
  
 
  
 
  
 
 
 
  
 
  
 
  
 
 
 
  
 
  
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
Santa Cecilia4
 
 
 
Sab 14-05-2022 (15.00)
 
 
 
Viscontini1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Settimo Milanese8
 
 
 
Sab 14-05-2022 (16.30)
 
 
 
Pavia3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sesto3
 
 
 
Dom 15-05-2022 (15.00)
 
 
 
Olympique Milano0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alcione3
 
 
 
Dom 15-05-2022 (16.30)
 
 
 
Villa1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Santa Cecilia1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sab 28-05-2022 (15.00)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Settimo Milanese7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sesto1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gio 02-06-2022 (10.00)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alcione5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Settimo Milanese0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sab 04-06-2022 (15.00)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alcione3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alcione3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sab 11-06-2022 (18.00)
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
 
 
  
 
  
 
  
 
 
 
  
 
  
 
  
 
 
 
  
 
  
 
  
 
 
 
  
 
  
 
  
 
 
 
  
 
  
 
  
 
 
 
  
 
  
 
  
 
 
 
  
 
  
 
  
 
 
 
  
 
  
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
Vighignolo11
 
 
 
Sab 21-05-2022 (15.00)
 
 
 
Corbetta0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Besnatese9
 
 
 
Sab 21-05-2022 (16.30)
 
 
 
Oratoriana Vittuone0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Accademia Inter13
 
 
 
Dom 22-05-2022 (15.00)
 
 
 
Sempione Half2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Inveruno5
 
 
 
Dom 22-05-2022 (16.30)
 
 
 
Ausonia2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vighignolo2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dom 29-05-2022 (15.00)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Besnatese1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Accademia Inter8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dom 29-05-2022 (16.30)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Inveruno1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vighignolo1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sab 04-06-2022 (16.30)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Accademia Inter5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Accademia Inter4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Squadra Vincente

Accademia Inter