È possbile pagare la quota di iscrizione tramite Paypal
È possbile pagare la quota di iscrizione tramite Paypal
È possbile pagare la quota di iscrizione tramite Paypal
Coppa Lombardia | |||||
1 | Mercoledi 13-09-2023 | Iris - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 0-1 | ||
2 | Mercoledi 27-09-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Leone XIII | 1-2 | ||
3 | Mercoledi 08-11-2023 | San Crisostomo - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-1 | ||
4 | Martedi 21-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Orpas | 2-3 | ||
Campionato Andata - Girone Q | |||||
1 | Domenica 10-09-2023 | Osal Novate - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 2-1 | ||
2 | Domenica 17-09-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Iris | 1-2 | ||
3 | Domenica 24-09-2023 | Fatimatraccia - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 4-2 | ||
4 | Domenica 01-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Cesano Boscone | 1-1 | ||
5 | Domenica 08-10-2023 | Vercellese - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-1 | ||
6 | Domenica 15-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Pero | 2-2 | ||
7 | Domenica 22-10-2023 | Leone XIII - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-0 | ||
8 | Domenica 29-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Nevada | 2-2 | ||
9 | Domenica 05-11-2023 | Pro Novate - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 2-1 | ||
10 | Domenica 12-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Virtus Cornaredo | 4-2 | ||
11 | Domenica 19-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Red Devils | 2-4 | ||
12 | Domenica 26-11-2023 | Victor Rho - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-0 | ||
13 | Domenica 03-12-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Corsico | 4-1 | ||
14 | Domenica 10-12-2023 | Villapizzone - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-2 | ||
15 | Domenica 17-12-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Buccinasco | 3-2 | ||
Campionato Ritorno - Girone Q | |||||
1 | Domenica 14-01-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Osal Novate | 1-0 | ||
2 | Domenica 21-01-2024 | Iris - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 3-1 | ||
3 | Domenica 28-01-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Fatimatraccia | 0-3 | ||
4 | Domenica 04-02-2024 | Cesano Boscone - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 3-2 | ||
5 | Domenica 11-02-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Vercellese | 0-1 | ||
6 | Domenica 18-02-2024 | Pero - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 3-1 | ||
7 | Domenica 25-02-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Leone XIII | 0-5 | ||
8 | Domenica 03-03-2024 | Nevada - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 0-2 | ||
9 | Domenica 10-03-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Pro Novate | 2-2 | ||
10 | Domenica 17-03-2024 | Virtus Cornaredo - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 0-1 | ||
11 | Domenica 24-03-2024 | Red Devils - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-2 | ||
12 | Domenica 07-04-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Victor Rho | 0-3 | ||
13 | Domenica 14-04-2024 | Corsico - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 0-4 | ||
14 | Domenica 21-04-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Villapizzone | 3-1 | ||
15 | Domenica 28-04-2024 | Buccinasco - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-1 |
Campionato Andata - Girone L | |||||
1 | Sabato 09-09-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Baranzatese | 4-1 | ||
2 | Giovedi 21-09-2023 | Leone XIII - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 3-4 | ||
3 | Sabato 23-09-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Settimo Milanese | 5-1 | ||
4 | Sabato 30-09-2023 | Ardor Bollate - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 2-3 | ||
5 | Sabato 07-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Garbagnate | 3-0 | ||
6 | Sabato 14-10-2023 | Niguarda - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 0-5 | ||
7 | Sabato 21-10-2023 | Triestina - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-0 | ||
8 | Sabato 28-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Parabiago | 2-4 | ||
9 | Sabato 04-11-2023 | Pro Novate - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-4 | ||
10 | Sabato 11-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Mazzo | 4-1 | ||
11 | Sabato 18-11-2023 | Real Vanzaghese - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 4-5 | ||
12 | Sabato 25-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Pontevecchio | 6-4 | ||
13 | Sabato 02-12-2023 | Masseroni - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 4-4 | ||
Campionato Ritorno - Girone L | |||||
1 | Sabato 13-01-2024 | Baranzatese - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 0-3 | ||
2 | Sabato 20-01-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Leone XIII | 4-0 | ||
3 | Sabato 27-01-2024 | Settimo Milanese - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-3 | ||
4 | Sabato 03-02-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Ardor Bollate | 4-3 | ||
5 | Sabato 10-02-2024 | Garbagnate - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-2 | ||
6 | Sabato 17-02-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Niguarda | 12-1 | ||
7 | Sabato 24-02-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Triestina | 2-3 | ||
8 | Sabato 02-03-2024 | Parabiago - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-7 | ||
9 | Sabato 09-03-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Pro Novate | 5-5 | ||
10 | Sabato 16-03-2024 | Mazzo - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 2-3 | ||
11 | Sabato 23-03-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Real Vanzaghese | 6-0 | ||
12 | Sabato 06-04-2024 | Pontevecchio - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 2-6 | ||
13 | Sabato 13-04-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Masseroni | 4-2 |
PlayOff | |||||
1 | Sabato 27-04-2024 | Cassina Rizzardi - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 3-2 | ||
Campionato Andata - Girone B | |||||
1 | Domenica 24-09-2023 | Niguarda - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-7 | ||
2 | Sabato 30-09-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Nuova Usmate | 10-1 | ||
3 | Sabato 07-10-2023 | Muggio - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 2-1 | ||
4 | Sabato 14-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Rondo Dinamo | 3-0 | ||
5 | Sabato 21-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Vigor Milano | 18-0 | ||
6 | Sabato 28-10-2023 | Brugherio - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-6 | ||
7 | Sabato 04-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Rovinata | 6-2 | ||
8 | Domenica 12-11-2023 | Sirtorese - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-6 | ||
9 | Sabato 18-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Grentarcadia | 7-2 | ||
10 | Domenica 26-11-2023 | Afforese - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 0-2 | ||
11 | Sabato 02-12-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Calolziocorte | 5-1 | ||
12 | Domenica 10-12-2023 | Cinisello - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 2-2 | ||
13 | Sabato 16-12-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Centro Schiaffino | 1-3 | ||
Campionato Ritorno - Girone B | |||||
1 | Sabato 27-01-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Niguarda | 3-0 | ||
2 | Domenica 04-02-2024 | Nuova Usmate - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 3-1 | ||
3 | Sabato 10-02-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Muggio | 4-1 | ||
4 | Domenica 18-02-2024 | Rondo Dinamo - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-4 | ||
5 | Sabato 24-02-2024 | Vigor Milano - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-1 | ||
6 | Sabato 02-03-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Brugherio | 8-1 | ||
7 | Domenica 10-03-2024 | Rovinata - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-4 | ||
8 | Sabato 16-03-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Sirtorese | 7-0 | ||
9 | Sabato 23-03-2024 | Grentarcadia - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 0-9 | ||
10 | Sabato 06-04-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Afforese | 6-2 | ||
11 | Sabato 13-04-2024 | Calolziocorte - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-3 | ||
12 | Sabato 20-04-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Cinisello | 2-0 | ||
13 | Sabato 30-03-2024 | Centro Schiaffino - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 0-3 |
PlayOut | |||||
1 | Domenica 12-05-2024 | Robbio Libertas - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 2-2 | ||
2 | Domenica 19-05-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Robbio Libertas | 2-3 | ||
Campionato Andata - Girone G | |||||
1 | Domenica 24-09-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Centro Schuster | 0-4 | ||
2 | Domenica 01-10-2023 | Milano Football Academy - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-0 | ||
3 | Domenica 08-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Frog Milano | 2-2 | ||
4 | Domenica 15-10-2023 | Vogherese - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 4-1 | ||
5 | Domenica 22-10-2023 | Oltrepo - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 2-1 | ||
6 | Domenica 29-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Vighignolo | 0-2 | ||
7 | Domenica 05-11-2023 | Villa - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 5-2 | ||
8 | Domenica 12-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Rozzano | 2-9 | ||
9 | Domenica 19-11-2023 | Robbio Libertas - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-0 | ||
10 | Domenica 26-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Leone XIII | 4-3 | ||
11 | Domenica 03-12-2023 | Pavia - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 2-1 | ||
12 | Domenica 10-12-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Real Crescenzago | 1-8 | ||
13 | Domenica 17-12-2023 | Sedriano - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 7-0 | ||
Campionato Ritorno - Girone G | |||||
1 | Domenica 28-01-2024 | Centro Schuster - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 3-0 | ||
2 | Domenica 04-02-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Milano Football Academy | 5-1 | ||
3 | Martedi 16-04-2024 | Frog Milano - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 3-2 | ||
4 | Domenica 18-02-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Vogherese | 4-8 | ||
5 | Domenica 25-02-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Oltrepo | 9-1 | ||
6 | Domenica 03-03-2024 | Vighignolo - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 3-4 | ||
7 | Domenica 10-03-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Villa | 1-3 | ||
8 | Domenica 17-03-2024 | Rozzano - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 4-1 | ||
9 | Domenica 24-03-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Robbio Libertas | 4-1 | ||
10 | Domenica 07-04-2024 | Leone XIII - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 2-3 | ||
11 | Domenica 14-04-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Pavia | 1-3 | ||
12 | Domenica 21-04-2024 | Real Crescenzago - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 0-4 | ||
13 | Giovedi 25-04-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Sedriano | 0-3 |
Campionato Andata - Girone E | |||||
1 | Sabato 23-09-2023 | Atletico Alcione - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 6-0 | ||
2 | Sabato 30-09-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Vigor Milano | 1-9 | ||
3 | Sabato 07-10-2023 | Garibaldina - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 5-2 | ||
4 | Sabato 14-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Afforese | 3-3 | ||
5 | Sabato 21-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Pro Novate | 0-2 | ||
6 | Sabato 28-10-2023 | Riposo | |||
7 | Sabato 04-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Villapizzone | 9-0 | ||
8 | Sabato 11-11-2023 | Bonola - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 5-1 | ||
9 | Sabato 18-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Sempione Half | 0-6 | ||
10 | Domenica 26-11-2023 | Accademia Milano - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-2 | ||
11 | Sabato 02-12-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Orpas | 2-4 | ||
Campionato Ritorno - Girone E | |||||
1 | Sabato 27-01-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Atletico Alcione | 1-2 | ||
2 | Sabato 03-02-2024 | Vigor Milano - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 3-1 | ||
3 | Sabato 10-02-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Garibaldina | 3-4 | ||
4 | Domenica 18-02-2024 | Afforese - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 4-1 | ||
5 | Sabato 24-02-2024 | Pro Novate - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 6-3 | ||
6 | Sabato 02-03-2024 | Riposo | |||
7 | Sabato 09-03-2024 | Villapizzone - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 2-4 | ||
8 | Sabato 16-03-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Bonola | 1-4 | ||
9 | Sabato 23-03-2024 | Sempione Half - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 5-0 | ||
10 | Sabato 06-04-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Accademia Milano | 1-5 | ||
11 | Sabato 13-04-2024 | Orpas - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 2-1 |
Campionato Andata - Girone B | |||||
1 | Domenica 24-09-2023 | Bonola - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 11-1 | ||
2 | Domenica 01-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Victor Rho | 1-4 | ||
3 | Domenica 08-10-2023 | Vighignolo - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 11-0 | ||
4 | Domenica 15-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Settimo Milanese | 3-4 | ||
5 | Domenica 22-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Villapizzone | 0-11 | ||
6 | Domenica 29-10-2023 | Baggese - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 8-0 | ||
7 | Domenica 05-11-2023 | Riposo | |||
8 | Sabato 11-11-2023 | Real Vanzaghese - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 4-0 | ||
9 | Domenica 19-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Pregnanese | 0-4 | ||
10 | Domenica 26-11-2023 | Quartosport - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 8-1 | ||
11 | Domenica 03-12-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Quinto Romano | 1-7 | ||
Campionato Ritorno - Girone B | |||||
1 | Domenica 28-01-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Bonola | 1-6 | ||
2 | Domenica 04-02-2024 | Victor Rho - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 4-0 | ||
3 | Domenica 11-02-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Vighignolo | 0-4 | ||
4 | Domenica 18-02-2024 | Settimo Milanese - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 3-0 | ||
5 | Domenica 25-02-2024 | Villapizzone - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 10-0 | ||
6 | Domenica 03-03-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Baggese | 1-2 | ||
7 | Domenica 10-03-2024 | Riposo | |||
8 | Domenica 17-03-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Real Vanzaghese | 0-4 | ||
9 | Sabato 23-03-2024 | Pregnanese - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 5-0 | ||
10 | Domenica 07-04-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Quartosport | 0-9 | ||
11 | Domenica 14-04-2024 | Quinto Romano - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 6-0 |
Campionato Andata - Girone G | |||||
1 | Mercoledi 01-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Vighignolo | 1-2 | ||
2 | Sabato 30-09-2023 | Settimo Milanese - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 5-2 | ||
3 | Sabato 07-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Sempione Half | 3-5 | ||
4 | Sabato 14-10-2023 | Bonola - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 5-3 | ||
5 | Sabato 21-10-2023 | Corbetta - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 4-2 | ||
6 | Sabato 28-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Villapizzone | 3-1 | ||
7 | Sabato 04-11-2023 | Riposo | |||
8 | Sabato 11-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Baggio Secondo | 9-3 | ||
9 | Sabato 18-11-2023 | Triestina - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 2-1 | ||
10 | Sabato 25-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - AICS Olmi | 1-9 | ||
11 | Sabato 02-12-2023 | Sedriano - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 5-0 | ||
Campionato Ritorno - Girone G | |||||
1 | Sabato 27-01-2024 | Vighignolo - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 5-1 | ||
2 | Sabato 03-02-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Settimo Milanese | 4-2 | ||
3 | Sabato 10-02-2024 | Sempione Half - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 6-0 | ||
4 | Sabato 17-02-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Bonola | 2-1 | ||
5 | Sabato 24-02-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Corbetta | 3-1 | ||
6 | Sabato 02-03-2024 | Villapizzone - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-2 | ||
7 | Sabato 09-03-2024 | Riposo | |||
8 | Sabato 16-03-2024 | Baggio Secondo - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 2-3 | ||
9 | Sabato 23-03-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Triestina | 1-2 | ||
10 | Sabato 06-04-2024 | AICS Olmi - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 4-3 | ||
11 | Sabato 13-04-2024 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Sedriano | 0-6 |
Campionato Autunnale Girone 7 | |||||
1 | Sabato 07-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Sedriano | |||
2 | Sabato 14-10-2023 | Baggese - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
3 | Sabato 21-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Afforese | |||
4 | Domenica 29-10-2023 | Inter - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
5 | Sabato 04-11-2023 | Triestina - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
6 | Sabato 11-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Bonola | |||
7 | Domenica 19-11-2023 | Arca - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
8 | Sabato 25-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Juve Cusano | |||
9 | Domenica 03-12-2023 | Cinisello - U.S.D.VISCONTINI |
Campionato Autunnale Girone 18 | |||||
1 | Sabato 07-10-2023 | Milanese - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 0-3 | ||
2 | Domenica 15-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Freccia Azzurra | 1-3 | ||
3 | Sabato 21-10-2023 | Zibido San Giacomo - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 3-0 | ||
4 | Domenica 29-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Sempione Half | 4-1 | ||
5 | Domenica 05-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Baggio Secondo | |||
6 | Sabato 11-11-2023 | Real Trezzano - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | 1-3 | ||
7 | Domenica 19-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Cesano Boscone | 2-1 | ||
8 | Sabato 25-11-2023 | Seguro - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
9 | Domenica 03-12-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Orione |
Campionato Autunnale Girone 44 | |||||
1 | Domenica 08-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Milano Football Academy | |||
2 | Sabato 14-10-2023 | Riposo | |||
3 | Domenica 22-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Juve Cusano | |||
4 | Sabato 28-10-2023 | Serenissima S.Pio X - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
5 | Sabato 04-11-2023 | Villapizzone - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
6 | Domenica 12-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Vighignolo | |||
7 | Sabato 18-11-2023 | Ardor Bollate - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
8 | Domenica 26-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Masseroni | |||
9 | Sabato 02-12-2023 | Accademia Inter - U.S.D.VISCONTINI |
Campionato Autunnale Girone 45 | |||||
1 | Sabato 07-10-2023 | AICS Olmi - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
2 | Sabato 14-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Sempione Half | |||
3 | Sabato 21-10-2023 | Centro Schiaffino - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
4 | Sabato 28-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Masseroni | |||
5 | Sabato 04-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Osal Novate | |||
6 | Sabato 11-11-2023 | Sedriano - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
7 | Sabato 18-11-2023 | Riposo | |||
8 | Sabato 25-11-2023 | Club Milano - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
9 | Sabato 02-12-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Baranzatese |
Campionato Autunnale Girone 52 | |||||
1 | Sabato 07-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Barona | |||
2 | Sabato 14-10-2023 | Cesano Boscone - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
3 | Sabato 21-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Vighignolo | |||
4 | Sabato 28-10-2023 | Baggio Secondo - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
5 | Sabato 04-11-2023 | Milano Football Academy - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
6 | Sabato 11-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Sempione Half | |||
7 | Sabato 18-11-2023 | Rhodense - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
8 | Sabato 25-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Lombardina | |||
9 | Sabato 02-12-2023 | Assago - U.S.D.VISCONTINI |
Campionato Autunnale Girone 62 | |||||
1 | Domenica 08-10-2023 | Cinisello - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
2 | Sabato 14-10-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Bonola | |||
3 | Sabato 21-10-2023 | Baggese - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
4 | Sabato 28-10-2023 | Riposo | |||
5 | Sabato 04-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Osal Novate | |||
6 | Sabato 11-11-2023 | Pro Novate - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
7 | Sabato 18-11-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Rondo Dinamo | |||
8 | Sabato 25-11-2023 | Lombardia Uno - U.S.D.VISCONTINI | |||
9 | Sabato 02-12-2023 | U.S.D.VISCONTINI - Real Crescenzago |